N |
Servidor(a) Selecionado(a) |
Unidade de Exercício |
1 | SUELENE SANTANA ASSUNCAO | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL (11.08) |
2 | KAROLINE GRASIELLY FERNANDES EVANGELISTA | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL (11.08) |
3 | ADRIANA RODRIGUES MONTEIRO | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL (11.08) |
4 | MARKENE MIRELLA COSTA FERREIRA | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL (11.08) |
5 | BERNADETE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL (11.08) |
6 | AUGUSTA SANTIAGO PINTO | BIBLIOTECA CENTRAL (11.08) |
7 | ANA AUREA BARRETO MAIA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
8 | MARIA JOSÉ SOUZA LIMA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
9 | MARCIA MONTEIRO CARVALHO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ABAETETUBA (11.09) |
10 | RENAN RODRIGUES DO VALE | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
11 | RAFAELLA CAPELA LEAO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
12 | PRISCILLA BELLARD MENDES DE SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
13 | ROZINALDO RIBEIRO DA SILVA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
14 | RENATO PINHEIRO DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ALTAMIRA (11.10) |
15 | FRANCIVALDO ALVES NUNES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
16 | LUCIANA PEREIRA GONZALEZ | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE ANANINDEUA (11.82) |
17 | JUCIANY DE LIMA SOARES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
18 | NADIA SUELI ARAUJO DA ROCHA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
19 | MARCUS ALEXANDRE CARVALHO DE SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
20 | MARIA AUGUSTA RAPOSO DE BARROS BRITO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
21 | KELLY CRISTINA MARQUES GAIGNOUX | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE BRAGANCA (11.11) |
22 | SUELLENE DE FREITAS PINHEIRO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CAPANEMA (11.12) |
23 | TALITA BANDEIRA ROOS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
24 | GABRIELA RIET CORREA RIVERO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
25 | ISIS ABEL BEZERRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE CASTANHAL (11.13) |
26 | MAYARA DE KASSIA PINHEIRO MENEZES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
27 | ROSINETE SILVA MACEDO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
28 | JOSENAIDE PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DE TUCURUI (11.16) |
29 | MARIA GORETI COELHO DE SOUZA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
30 | MATHUSALEM MACEDO BEZERRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
31 | JAQUELINE DE ANDRADE REIS | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - BREVES (11.17) |
32 | MARINA BARREIRA MENDONÇA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO MARAJO - SOURE (11.18) |
33 | GILVANE DE JESUS DA SILVA RODRIGUES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
34 | MARIA SUELI CORREA DOS PRAZERES | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
35 | WALDMA MAIRA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
36 | GHISLAINE DIAS DA COSTA | CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO DO TOCANTINS - CAMETA (11.19) |
37 | DEYSE DANIELLE SOUZA DA COSTA | CENTRO DE PROCESSOS SELETIVOS (11.21) |
38 | JOSIANE DOS SANTOS VASCONCELOS | CENTRO DE REGISTRO E INDICADORES ACADEMICOS (11.22) |
39 | DECIONEI REIS DE OLIVEIRA | CENTRO DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO E COMUNICACAO (11.23) |
40 | RODRIGO SANTANA DE SOUZA | ESCOLA DE MUSICA (11.00.00.04) |
41 | THAÍSA SALA MICHELAN | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (11.30) |
42 | YANNE ALVES MENDES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (11.30) |
43 | ANA PAULA DE SOUZA FERNANDES | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA ARTE (11.31) |
44 | PAULO SERGIO DE ALMEIDA CORREA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO (11.32) |
45 | IZA HELENA TRAVASSOS FERRAZ DE ARAUJO | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA EDUCACAO (11.32) |
46 | CEZAR AUGUSTO MUNIZ CALDAS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
47 | CLAUDIA DANIELE TAVARES DUTRA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS DA SAUDE (11.33) |
48 | MARCELLE PEREIRA MOTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS EXATAS E NATURAIS (11.34) |
49 | MANUELA BITAR LELIS DOS SANTOS PICKERELL | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
50 | TAYLISI DE SOUZA CORREA LEITE | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
51 | LUANNA TOMAZ DE SOUZA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
52 | MARIANA TRINDADE DA PAZ WANZELER | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
53 | MARIZA DE NAZARE RODRIGUES DA COSTA | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS JURIDICAS (11.35) |
54 | ODAIR JOSE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS | INSTITUTO DE CIENCIAS SOCIAIS APLICADAS (11.36) |
55 | VALERIA RISUENHO MARQUES | INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO MATEMATICA E CIENTIFICA (11.37) |
56 | ROMILDO CUPERTINO | INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO MATEMATICA E CIENTIFICA (11.37) |
57 | CAMILA CARVALHO RAMOS | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS (11.38) |
58 | ANTONIO CARLOS DA CRUZ VILLAS | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS (11.38) |
59 | JOAO MARCELO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO DE FILOSOFIA E CIENCIAS HUMANAS (11.38) |
60 | SILVIA KEIKO KAWAKAMI | INSTITUTO DE GEOCIENCIAS (11.39) |
61 | ELAIDE MARTINS DA CUNHA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
62 | LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
63 | JAILMA DO SOCORRO UCHOA BULHOES CAMPOS | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
64 | MARIANA ANTUNES OLIVEIRA | INSTITUTO DE LETRAS E COMUNICACAO (11.40) |
65 | ROSEMARY BRABO MONTEIRO | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
66 | AGOSTINHO LUIZ DA SILVA CASTRO | INSTITUTO DE TECNOLOGIA (11.41) |
67 | RACHEL COELHO RIPARDO TEIXEIRA | NUCLEO DE TEORIA E PESQUISA DO COMPORTAMENTO (11.47) |
68 | RITA DE NAZARE DOS SANTOS VERAS | PRO-REITORIA DE ENSINO DE GRADUACAO (11.70) |
69 | JAQUELINE DO NASCIMENTO BRITO WANZELER | PRO-REITORIA DE EXTENSAO (11.71) |
70 | LUANA MODESTO DIAS | PRO-REITORIA DE EXTENSAO (11.71) |
71 | NATASSIA DE FATIMA DOS ANJOS FERREIRA | SECRETARIA GERAL - GABINETE (11.77) |
Redes Sociais